Class Finish Positions
Branson USA Natl MX Championship - 10/5/2011 Branson, MO
|
1st |
#684 |
CURREN THURMAN - HON
ALVIN, TX | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#44 |
CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
NEWCASTLE, OK | 6th Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#973 |
JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
GLEN ALLAN, MS | 2nd Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#181 |
BENNY BLOSS - SUZ
OAK GROVE, MO | 1st Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 7th |
5th |
#167 |
CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
BARNEVELD, WI | 8th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
6th | 4th |
6th |
#954 |
TYLOR SKODRAS - YAM
SUSSEX, WI | 5th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
5th | 5th |
7th |
#568 |
BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
CROSBY, TX | 4th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
4th | 6th |
8th |
#959 |
CHRISTOPHER PREBULA - KTM
PETERSBURG, MI | 5th Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
3rd | 8th |
9th |
#36 |
ROB COPPLE - KAW
COLLEYVILLE, TX | 3rd Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
4th | 9th |
10th |
#263 |
ROSS WESTHOFF - YAM
PRATT, KS | 4th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
5th | 12th |
11th |
#41 |
BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
BOONVILLE, IN | 17th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
9th | 11th |
12th |
#932 |
MASON FLATNESS - HON
SENECA, IL | 9th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
7th | 13th |
13th |
#629 |
KEEZE CARVER - HON
MARTINSVILLE, IL | 7th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
6th | 14th |
14th |
#8 |
CONNAR TROYER - YAM
FORT WAYNE, IN | 7th Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
11th | 10th |
15th |
#51 |
AARON WILLIAMS - KTM
CRANE, MO | 8th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
7th | 15th |
16th |
#640 |
ALLEX KOWALSKY - YAM
ELLINWOOD, KS | 14th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
11th | 17th |
17th |
#224 |
ABBY DAVIGNON - SUZ
BOGUE, KS | 13th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
10th | 18th |
18th |
#137 |
HANK CAHILL - KTM
SHAWNEE, KS | 13th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
10th | 19th |
19th |
#896 |
RYAN HOLLEY - KAW
CONROE, TX | 14th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
9th | 20th |
20th |
#625 |
DYLAN METHENY - YAM
TUTTLE, OK | 16th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
14th | 16th |
21st |
#14 |
CODY CARLOCK - HON
TULSA, OK | 9th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
8th | 22nd |
22nd |
#24 |
A. MULLINS - KAW
LEESBURG, OH | 15th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
13th | 21st |
23rd |
#12 |
CODY LEE - YAM
GENTRY, AR | 2nd Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
2nd | DNS |
24th |
#749 |
TALLAN SMITH - HON
GREAT BEND, KS | 12th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
12th | DNF |
25th |
#737 |
JOSH MILLER - UNK
EDGERTON, KS | 10th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
8th | DNS |
26th |
#99 |
SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
FT WORTH, TX | 3rd Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
12th | DNS |
27th |
#82 |
BLAKE DANIEL - HON
GREER, SC | 12th Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
13th | DNS |
28th |
#316 |
CONNOR ZACHA - KAW
NIXA, MO | 16th Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
14th | DNS |
- |
#102 |
NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
NEWAYGO, MI | 6th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#321 |
DALTON WILLARD - HON
MIAMI, OK | 10th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#303 |
ZACH MANSFIELD - KTM
CLIFTY, KY | 11th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#21 |
KYLE POWER - KTM
CAPE FAIR, MO | 11th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#155 |
ALEX WILKINSON - KAW
LAFAYETTE, CO | 15th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#96 |
BRADLEY TAFT - SUZ
NIXA, MO | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#38 |
KYLE LAWLER - YAM
ROCHESTER, MN | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
|
|