Class Finish Positions
Branson USA Natl MX Championship - 10/5/2011 Branson, MO
|
1st |
#568 |
BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
CROSBY, TX | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#48 |
CHASE SNAPP - KAW
TULSA, OK | 6th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#303 |
ZACH MANSFIELD - KTM
CLIFTY, KY | 2nd Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 4th |
4th |
#197 |
COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
LUBBOCK, TX | 2nd Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
1st | 5th |
5th |
#50 |
NEIL TAJCHMAN - HON
TOPEKA, KS | 5th Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
2nd | 6th |
6th |
#526 |
JEREMI WILLIAMSON - YAM
REPUBLIC, MO | 8th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
6th | 3rd |
7th |
#727 |
KYLE RUTHERFORD - KAW
SPRINGDALE, AR | 6th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
5th | 7th |
8th |
#3 |
DAVID WILSON - KAW
RUSHVILLE, IL | 5th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
4th | 8th |
9th |
#509 |
SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
LUMBERTON, MS | 4th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
3rd | 9th |
10th |
#82 |
BLAKE DANIEL - HON
GREER, SC | 7th Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
4th | 11th |
11th |
#411 |
BROCK ATKINS - HON
SPRINGDALE, AR | 8th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
7th | 12th |
12th |
#101 |
WYATT RICHERSON - KAW
SHAWNEE, KS | 9th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
8th | 13th |
13th |
#896 |
RYAN HOLLEY - KAW
CONROE, TX | 14th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
9th | 14th |
14th |
#644 |
DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO | 7th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
7th | 16th |
15th |
#5 |
COLLIN FLETCHALL - HON
OAK GROVE, MO | 9th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
6th | 17th |
16th |
#128 |
CODY STEINER - HON
BARTLETT, TN | 12th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
14th | 10th |
17th |
#376 |
JIMBO BROWN - YAM
PITTSBURG, KS | 16th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
13th | 15th |
18th |
#21 |
KYLE POWER - KTM
CAPE FAIR, MO | 11th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
12th | 18th |
19th |
#53 |
DAVID WALKER - YAM
JOPLIN, MO | 12th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
11th | 19th |
20th |
#800 |
SLAYTON MCKINNON - YAM
HINTON, OK | 10th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
11th | 20th |
21st |
#432 |
JESSE TURNER - KAW
FAYETTEVILLE, AR | 11th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
9th | 22nd |
22nd |
#781 |
JEFF HOLLIE JR - SUZ
CLEVELAND, OK | 14th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
13th | 21st |
23rd |
#749 |
TALLAN SMITH - HON
GREAT BEND, KS | 10th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
8th | DNF |
24th |
#505 |
LEVI BEST - HON
FORT SMITH, AR | 4th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
5th | DNS |
25th |
#13 |
KENNETH STUMLER - KAW
FLOYDS KNOBS, IN | 13th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
10th | DNS |
26th |
#41 |
JAKE CHAPMAN - KAW
BROKEN ARROW, OK | 3rd Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
10th | DNS |
27th |
#17 |
JON DANIEL MCDIVITT - SUZ
COVINGTON, TN | 15th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
12th | DNS |
28th |
#278 |
KNOX GRIFFIN - KAW
FAYETTEVILLE, AR | 1st Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
14th | DNS |
- |
#737 |
JOSH MILLER - UNK
EDGERTON, KS | 3rd Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
| |
- |
#137 |
HANK CAHILL - KTM
SHAWNEE, KS | 13th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#121 |
KYLE JACKSON - YAM
BLYTHEVILLE, AR | 15th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#141 |
DERRIK GRAMMIER - SUZ
PASADENA, TX | 16th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#982 |
RION WESTHOFF - HON
PRATT, KS | 17th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#418 |
WILLIS MOORE - KTM
WALNUT SHADE, MO | 17th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#314 |
BRYCE DENHAM - KAW
COLLINSVILLE, OK | 18th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#626 |
KENNY EHREDT - KAW
MCHENRY, IL | 18th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#321 |
DALTON WILLARD - HON
MIAMI, OK | 19th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#929 |
BEN MOORE - KTM
WALNUT SHADE, MO | 19th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#316 |
CONNOR ZACHA - KAW
NIXA, MO | 20th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#549 |
JAKE PAYNE - YAM
CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#777 |
SETH SIMRELL - KAW
ROGERS, AR | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
|
|